Out of the Court Payment Agreement (V): How does the application for an Out of the Court Payment Agreement sit alongside the notice under article 5 bis of the insolvency law (the preinsolvency notice)?

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *